Подождите
идет загрузка
27 Июня 2017

Матчи:

Результаты прошедших матчей
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • »
24.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Коммунальщик 0:1 Дончанка
24.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Динамо-Эл-сталь (ж) 3:0 Динамо-ГАП
24.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Метрострой (ж) 2:5 ЦСП Крылатское (ж)
23.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Коммунальщик 1:2 Дончанка
23.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Динамо-Эл-сталь (ж) 3:1 Динамо-ГАП
23.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) Динамо-2 Е 4:2 УОР-1
23.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) СШОР Щелково (м) 5:3 Алтайский край
23.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Метрострой (ж) 1:3 ЦСП Крылатское (ж)
22.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) Динамо-2 Е 9:0 СШОР Щелково (м)
22.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) Алтайский край 1:6 УОР-1
21.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) Динамо-2 Е 6:1 Алтайский край
21.06.2017 Высшая лига (м) УОР-1 4:1 СШОР Щелково (м)
19.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Эл-сталь (м) 3:3 b.3:1 Динамо-Строитель
19.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Тана 5:1 ЦСП Крылатское (м)
19.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Казань 4:1 Метрострой (м)
18.06.2017 Суперлига (м) ЦСП Крылатское (м) 8:1 Метрострой (м)
18.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Тана 4:3 Динамо-Строитель
18.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Казань 3:3 b.3:1 Динамо-Эл-сталь (м)
17.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) ЦСП Крылатское (ж) 5:1 Динамо-ГАП
17.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Коммунальщик 4:2 Динамо-Эл-сталь (ж)
16.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) ЦСП Крылатское (ж) 4:2 Динамо-ГАП
16.06.2017 Суперлига (ж) Коммунальщик 2:2 b.3:4 Динамо-Эл-сталь (ж)
16.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Эл-сталь (м) 8:0 ЦСП Крылатское (м)
16.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Метрострой (м) 3:5 Тана
16.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Казань 2:1 Динамо-Строитель
15.06.2017 Суперлига (м) ЦСП Крылатское (м) 2:4 Динамо-Строитель
15.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Метрострой (м) 0:7 Динамо-Эл-сталь (м)
15.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Казань 8:1 Тана
14.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Строитель 1:1 b.6:5 Метрострой (м)
14.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Эл-сталь (м) 10:0 Тана
14.06.2017 Суперлига (м) Динамо-Казань 6:0 ЦСП Крылатское (м)
12.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сб. Ростовской обл. 2007 (ю) 15:0 Старт СШОР 2007 (ю)
12.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) СШОР по ИВС Электросталь 2007 (ю) 0:4 РСДЮСШОР Динамо 2007 (ю)
12.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сборная С.-Петербурга 2007 (ю) 7:1 ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю)
11.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю) 0:3 Старт СШОР 2007 (ю)
11.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) СШОР по ИВС Электросталь 2007 (ю) 3:2 Сб. Ростовской обл. 2007 (ю)
11.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) РСДЮСШОР Динамо 2007 (ю) 7:0 ХК Сиверко 2007 (ю)
10.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Старт СШОР 2007 (ю) 0:9 СШОР по ИВС Электросталь 2007 (ю)
10.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) РСДЮСШОР Динамо 2007 (ю) 8:1 ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю)
10.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сборная С.-Петербурга 2007 (ю) 9:1 ХК Сиверко 2007 (ю)
09.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) СШОР по ИВС Электросталь 2007 (ю) 5:4 Сборная С.-Петербурга 2007 (ю)
09.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сб. Ростовской обл. 2007 (ю) 1:0 РСДЮСШОР Динамо 2007 (ю)
09.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю) 0:7 ХК Сиверко 2007 (ю)
07.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сб. Ростовской обл. 2007 (ю) 19:0 ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю)
07.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Старт СШОР 2007 (ю) 0:11 ХК Сиверко 2007 (ю)
07.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сборная С.-Петербурга 2007 (ю) 0:4 РСДЮСШОР Динамо 2007 (ю)
06.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Сб. Ростовской обл. 2007 (ю) 7:2 ХК Сиверко 2007 (ю)
06.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) Старт СШОР 2007 (ю) 1:5 Сборная С.-Петербурга 2007 (ю)
06.06.2017 Смена U-10 (м) ГСДЮШОР 2007 (ю) 0:5 СШОР по ИВС Электросталь 2007 (ю)
05.06.2017 КЕЧ (ж) Hermes-Monkstown HC (Ирландия) 4:4 b.3:0 ЦСП Крылатское (ж)
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • »